signed and dated lower right: 'T.Sętowski 2006'. signed, dated and described on the reverse '"Malarz i modelka" | Tomasz Sętowski | olej, płótno 100 x120 cm'
4 other works by Tomasz Setowski
2 days | Desa Unicum
Tomasz Setowski
13Women fish , 2021
oil/canvas
€ 6,900 - 9,300
2 days | Desa Unicum
Tomasz Setowski
14Conversation
oil/canvas
€ 5,100 - 6,900
2 days | Desa Unicum
Tomasz Setowski
56Levitation
bronze
€ 1,400 - 1,800
2 days | Desa Unicum
Tomasz Setowski
57King
bronze
€ 1,400 - 1,800